LISTA SZTABÓW ZAREJESTROWANYCH W WOJEWÓDZTWIE ŚLĄSKIM
LpMiejscowośćNazwa SztabuSzef SztabuAdresTelefonAdres Mailowy
1BestwinaKlub HDK PCK przy UG Jerzy ZużałekKrakowska 123, 43-512 Bestwina501309859danielek2002@o2.pl
2BędzinPrzedszkole Miejskie Nr.15Agnieszka MaratBarlickiego 75, 42-506 Będzin663611904agniecha2308@wp.pl
3BędzinSzkoła Podstawowa w DąbiuDorota Dzielawskaul. Pocztowa 39, 42-504 Będzin501820458dkdzielawska@wp.pl
4BędzinIII LO im. St. WyspiańskiegoAgnieszka WójcikTeatralna 5, 42-500 Będzin32 26745902lobedzin@gmail.com
5Bielsko-BiałaGR PCK Bielsko-Biała Daria MierzwaSobieskiego 6, 43-300 Bielsko-Biała661167558sztab.wosp.bielsko@gmail.com
6BieruńStowarzyszenie Nasz RegionJan OdelgaMarcina 14, 43-150 Bieruń600282488naszregion@wp.pl
7BlachowniaMiejski Dom KulturyDamian UjmaCzęstochowska 19, 42-290 Blachownia662761840damianujma@icloud.com
8BytomZHP Hufiec BytomKrzysztof DzicherKolejowa 6 /11, 41-902 Bytom32 2818110hufiec@bytom.zhp.pl
9ChałupkiZespół SzkółTatiana CiurajSzkolna 7, 47-460 Chałupki32 4196016zsochalupki@interia.pl
10ChorzeniceOSP Chorzenice WitkowicePaweł LeśniakGłówna 51, 42-270 Chorzenice533 176 268adamles@op.pl
11ChorzówZSTiO nr 1Magdalena WojtowiczSportowa 23, 41-506 Chorzów32 2410216zstio1ch@wp.pl
12ChorzówGimnazjum nr 8Beata WoźniakCzempiela 52, 41-506 Chorzów514 915 844gimnazjum8@skrzynka.pl
13ChybieGminny Ośrodek KulturyAnna ZachurzokBielska 51, 43-520 Chybie33 8561099gokchybie@ox.pl
14Czechowice-DziedziceMiejski Dom KulturyKrzysztof GazdaNIEPODLEGŁOŚCI 42, 43-502 CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE516833993 wosp.czechowice2016@gmail.com
15Czeladź Miejska Biblioteka PublicznaEwa Ambroży1 Maja 27, 41-250 Czeladź32 2651002dyrekcja.mbp@mbp.czeladz.pl
16Czerwionka-LeszczynyZHP Komenda HufcaMarek Looze3 Maja 15, 44-230 Czerwionka-Leszczyny690315192sztabczerwinkaleszczyny@interia.pl
17CzęstochowaZHP Hufiec CzęstochowaZHP Hufiec CzęstochowaAl.NMP 24 /1, 42-200 Częstochowa511299022wosp@wosp.czest.pl
18CzyżowiceGimnazjumPaulina SosneckaWodzisławska 111, 44-352 Czyżowice32 4513333gic@hot.pl
19Dąbrowa GórniczaGimnazjum nr 1 im. H.KołłątajaIlona JeziorowskaKrólowej Jadwigi 11, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza32 2623572gimnazjum_nr1@poczta.onet.pl
20Dąbrowa GórniczaZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ EKONOMICZNYCHBeata KowalskaAl. Piłsudskiego 5, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza32 2623137zsedabrowa@interia.pl
21Dąbrowa GórniczaI Liceum OgólnokształcąceMarta Szulc-JędrusikKopernika 40, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza32 2623093sekretariat@lukasinski.pl
22Dąbrowa GórniczaV Liceum OgólnokształcaceMałgorzata Przeździk-ZynekCzapińskiego 8, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza32 2623758kontakt@liceumzamoyski.pl
23Dąbrowa ZielonaZespół Szkół w Dąbrowie Ziel.Olga BojarskaPlac Kościuszki 49, 42-265 Dąbrowa Zielona531421255olgabojarska1@interia.pl
24GierałtowiceGimnazjumnr 1 w GierałtowicachAleksandra Bargiel-FirlitPowstańców Śl. 41, 44-186 Gierałtowice32 3011570gimnazjum@gni.pl
25Gliwice ZSTIBenedykta KrogulecChorzowska 5, 44-100 Gliwice32 2306834 371wosp.zsti@gmail.com
26GliwiceStowarzyszenie GTWDariusz OpokaRynek 4-5, 44-100 Gliwice500170516stowarzyszeniegtw@gmail.com
27Goczałkowice-ZdrójGminny Ośrodek KulturyZofia SzołdraUzdrowiskowa 61, 43-230 Goczałkowice-Zdrój32 2107088gok@goczalkowicezdroj.pl
28HerbyGminna Biblioteka PublicznaEwelina KaczmarczykKatowicka 6, 42-284 Herby34 3574070gbpherby@poczta.onet.pl
29HutkiZSP w HutkachTamara GwóźdźHutki 161, 42-284 Hutki34 3283282sphutki@op.pl
30IstebnaGimnazjum w IstebnejAlicja Glebowicz-GazurekIstebna 1345, 43-470 Istebna798837373aqa0@vp.pl
31JanówSOKiSUrszula OstrowskaCzęstochowska 1 /-, 42-253 Janów509518335ulaostro@wp.pl
32Jasrzębie ZdrójJ K S Equi VersoMarcin FarynaŚląska 6, 44-335 Jastrzębie Zdroj697510089farynamarcin@gmail.com
33JaworznoGazeta Co TydzieńMirosława Matysikśw. Barbary 7, 43-600 Jaworzno327519130biuro@ct.jaworzno.pl
34KaletyMIEJSKI DOM KULTURY W KALETACHMarian LisieckiLUBLINIECKA 2, 42-660 KALETY693061019mdkkalety@wp.pl
35Kamienica PolskaSztab NadziejaHelena BłaszczykAdama Ferensa 12 A, 42-260 Kamienica Polska34 3261123gimkampol@wp.pl
36KatowicePAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY w KATOWICACHKarolina NiejodekMikołowska 26, 40-066 Katowice531411534karolina.respondek@gmail.com
37KatowiceHufiec ZHP KatowiceKarolina ChrobokBarbary 25a, 40-053 Katowice795634960wosp@demo.pl
38KatowiceFundacja ElementarzKamila SmozikStudencka 18, 40-743 Katowice32 2527938wosp@elementarz.edu.pl
39KatowicePryw. L.O. im. WańkowiczaJanusz WoźniakWitosa 18, 40-832 Katowice535970603wankowicz.wosp@gmail.com
40KatowiceZespół S-P dla Dzieci Niesł.Piotr BabryłaGrażyńskiego 17, 40-126 Katowice601451678wosp@demo.pl
41KatowiceParafia Ewangelicko-AugsburskaMichał MalinaBednorza 20, 40-384 Katowice722849606wosp@szopienice.org
42KłobuckZHP Hufiec KłobuckDanuta PapierzTargowa 1, 42-100 Kłobuck605720082danutapapierz@onet.eu
43KnurówCentrum KulturyJerzy KosowskiNiepodległości 26, 44-190 Knurów32 3303680sekretariat@centrum-kultury.pl
44KobiórStowarzyszenie KIKDaniel SkorodzieńkCentralna 16, 43-210 Kobiór504709701wosp.kobior@wp.pl
45KochanowiceGCKiI w KochanowicachMałgorzata DerkowskaLubliniecka 5, 42-713 Kochanowice34 3533215gckii.kochanowice@wp.pl
46Kończyce WielkieSzkoła PodstawowaGrzegorz KuboszekKościelna 12, 43-419 Kończyce Wielkie33 8569388spkw@hazlach.pl
47KoszęcinDom KulturyRenata PyrekSobieskiego 11a, 42-286 Koszęcin34 3576104kultura.koszecin@op.pl
48KroczyceGimnazjumJolanta MorelSienkiewicza 7, 42-425 Kroczyce34 3153189jolamorel@amorki.pl
49KruszynaUrząd GminyMałgorzata WierzbickaPocztowa 2, 42-282 Kruszyna781758057jagosia01@op.pl
50KrzanowiceMOK KrzanowiceMarian WasiczekZawadzkiego 3, 47-470 Krzanowice32 4108046dkborucin@tlen.pl
51KrzepiceZespół SzkółBożena DrabRyły 26, 42-160 Krzepice34 3175021bozenadrab@poczta.onet.pl
52Kuźnia RaciborskaMiejska Biblioteka PublicznaIreneusz WojcieskiKlasztorna 9, 47-420 Kuźnia Raciborska512106861poczta@czytajwkuzni.pl
53LędzinyPowiatowy Zespół SzkółJustyna PilchPokoju 4, 43-140 Lędziny503153966wospledziny@op.pl
54LubliniecMiejski Dom KulturyKarolina GroblińskaPlebiscytowa 9, 42-700 Lubliniec34 3510687mdk@lubliniec.pl
55Łaziska Górne Gimnazjum nr 1Barbara JaszczykOgrodowa 48, 43-170 Łaziska Górne32 2241066laziska@oswiata.org.p
56ŁazyZespół Szkół im. GostkowskiegoAndrzej CzaplaFabryczna 1a, 42-450 Łazy32 6729321rglazy@gmail.com
57MarklowiceGimnazjum w MarklowicachAgnieszka MarczykowskaWyzwolenia 152, 44-321 Marklowice32 4550028gimnazjum@marklowice.pl
58Miasteczko ŚląskieMIEJSKI OŚRODEK KULTURYKatarzyna DITTRICHSREBRNA 24, 42-610 MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE32 2888870 administracja@mok.miasteczko-slaskie.pl
59MikołówHufiec ZHP Ziemi MikołowskiejAgata Piwońskapl. Harcerski 1, 43-190 Mikołów606390226wosp.mikolow@gmail.com
60MilówkaGOK w MilówceMarlena BielaDworcowa 1, 34-360 Milówka33 8637399gok.milowka@interia.pl
61MysłowiceZSP1 MysłowiceTomasz WybraniecMikołowska 44, 41-400 Mysłowice512359570wosp.zsp1@gmail.com
62MyszkówTowarzystwo Sportowe LIBERORafał Kępski3 Maja 15, 42-300 Myszków602275116r.kepski@poczta.fm
63OgrodzieniecOSP OgrodzieniecMarcin StanekSienkiewicza 2, 42-440 Ogrodzieniec505772998Marcin.stanek@o2.pl
64OlsztynGmina OlsztynŻaneta LupaPlac Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 10, 42-256 Olsztyn34 3285077zlupa@olsztyn-jurajski.pl
65OrnontowiceGimnazjum w OrnontowicachKornelia Osińska-KurpasZwycięstwa 7 c, 43-178 Ornontowice32 2354893gim_orn@wp.pl
66Orzesze-ZawadaGimnazjum nr 2 Orzesze- ZawadaIlona CzardybonSzkolna 44, 43-180 Orzesze - Zawada32 2215271gim2_orzesze@wp.pl
67PankiGOKiSStanisław Wrzesiński1 Maja 8, 42-140 Panki537663980gokpanki@o2.pl
68PawłowiceDOM KULTURY OSIEDLESabina KarwackaLWP 11, 43-251 Pawłowice602768466sabinakarwacka81@gmail.com
69Piekary ŚląskieMiejskie Gimnazjum nr 3Bożena WilczekBytomska 81 /a, 41-940 Piekary Śląskie32 2871714mg3@piekary.pl
70PilicaZespół Szkół w PilicyAleksander Chmielewski17 Stycznia 2a, 42-436 Pilica32 6735037wosp@zspilica.edu.pl
71PorajSPD AsperaKatarzyna KaźmierczakPiłsudskiego 14, 42-360 Poraj793246638kaschka@wp.pl
72PradłaSzkoła Podstawowa w PradłachIwona Migdał-NemśBatalionów Chłopskich 14, 42-425 Pradła34 3152107sppradla@gazeta.pl
73PruchnaZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ W PRUCHNEJAnita ŚwitałaGŁÓWNA 60, 43-523 PRUCHNA33 8573526pruchna@oswiata.org.pl
74PrzystajńGOKSiR w PrzystajniMałgorzata IzydorczykTargowa 5, 42-141 Przystajń607777672 goksir@o2.pl
75PsaryGimnazjum im.m J PiłsudskiegoDorota LaskowskaSzkolna 32, 42-512 Psary508435941dorota_laskowska@poczta.onet.pl
76Pszczyna Zespół Szkół nr 2 w PszczynieJoanna Rozmus-CaderSTAROMIEJSKA 41, 43-200 PSZCZYNA32 2128278cjoasia@poczta.onet.pl
77Pszczyna I LO im. Bolesława ChrobregoAgnieszka Szczypka-WojciechSTAROMIEJSKA 41, 43-200 PSZCZYNA32 2103727liceum.pszczyna@post.pl
78PszówMIEJSKI OŚRODEK KULTURYMarcin GrzeniaR. Traugutta 1, 44-370 Pszów 505423242cangoor99@wp.pl
79PyskowiceOgnisko Pracy PozaszkolnejAnna SmylMBP, PL.PIŁSUDSKIEGO 1, 44-120 PYSKOWICE32 2332475BIBLIOTEKA@PYSKOWICE.PL
80RacibórzRaciborskie Centrum KulturyJanina WystubChopina 21, 47-400 Racibórz32 4153172ara@rck.com.pl
81Radlin Zespół Szkół SportowychAgata StrójwąsMariacka 7, 44-310 Radlin601567592agata0679@vp.pl
82RajczaGOKiS w RajczyJan ŚlęzakParkowa 2, 34-370 Rajcza33 8643230gokrajcza@rajcza.com.pl
83RędzinyGPP im. J. BrzechwyLigia SalitaWolności 126, 42-242 Rędziny34 3279005przedszkole_redziny@redziny.pl
84Ruda ŚląskaZSO nr 3 w Rudzie ŚląskiejMichał KozeraOświęcimska 90, 41-707 Ruda Śląska608520054mkozera@wp.pl
85Ruda ŚląskaZSO nr 4 im. H.C. HooveraJózef SarekOrzegowska 25, 41-704 Ruda Śląska728339746zso4hoover@gmail.com
86RybnikCPS ACTIVEArkadiusz KlimczakRudzka 13c, 44-200 Rybnik606950346sztab@wosp.rybnik.pl
87RydułtowyRydułtowskie Centrum KulturyJan RduchStrzelców Bytomskich 9a, 44-280 Rydułtowy792965330sztab.rydultowy@gmail.com
88SarnówZSP NR2 W SARNOWIEAGNIESZKA REGULSKASzkolna 5, 42-512 Sarnów32 2672215spsarnow1@poczta.fm
89Sączów Zespół Szkolno- PrzedszkolnyIza GielnikSzkolna 5, 42-595 Sączów32 2878553zsp.saczow@poczta.onet.pl
90Siemianowice ŚląskieSzkoła Podstawowa nr 13Krzysztof ZyskaBarlickiego 2, 41-103 Siemianowice Śląskie 609932288sp13siemianowice@poczta.onet.pl
91Siemianowice ŚląskieII LO im. Jana MatejkiBeata ZarębaLeśna 1, 41-104 Siemianowice Śląskie501310340bzareba@mateja.edu.pl
92Siemianowice ŚląskieZSTiO MERITUMAdam KorzyniecKatowicka 1, 41-100 Siemianowice Śląskie32 2290914akorzyniec@emeritum.pl
93SiewierzZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ W SIEWIERZUJacek GruszczyńskiPIŁSUDSKIEGO 31, 42-470 SIEWIERZ888834830sekretariat@zssiewierz.pl
94SkoczówZSTiO w SkoczowieTadeusz GaśGórecka 65, 43-430 Skoczów33 4792225sekretariat@zstio-skoczow.pl
95SosnowiecCKZiU Kilińskiego25Marzena WolaBraci Mieroszewskich 42, 41-219 Sosnowiec322699550m.wola@vp.pl
96SosnowiecGimnazjum nr 13Janusz KłosowiczZamenhofa 15, 41-200 Sosnowiec696005492j.klosowicz@interia.pl
97SosnowiecII LO im. E.PlaterEWELINA STASIKParkowa 1, 41-200 Sosnowiec606445602sztab.wosp.sosnowiec@gmail.com
98SośnicowiceGimnazjum im. UEMałgorzata WyrozumskaGimnazjalna 6, 44-153 Sośnicowice32 2384597gimsosnicowice@poczta.onet.pl
99StarczaSzkoła Podstawowa im. J. LompyAgata RatynaSzkolna 44, 42-261 Starcza793413411agatkka4@gmail.com
100StrzyżowiceZespół Szkolno-PrzedszkolnyPrzemysław Wach1-go Maja 17, 42-575 Strzyżowice32 2672233vachupemo@gmail.com
101SuszecGOK w SuszcuKatarzyna KrzempekOgrodowa 22, 43-267 Suszec32 2124491dk@kulturasuszec.pl
102SzczekocinyZespół Szkół w SzczekocinachMariusz GrzelkaSpacerowa 12, 42-445 Szczekociny34 3557476zs_szczekociny@poczta.onet.pl
103SzczyrkMOKPiIMateusz KurowskiMyśliwska 34, 43-370 Szczyrk696498782m.kurowski@poczta.onet.pl
104ŚwierklanyGimnazjum im. Karola MiarkiEwa Spandel3 Maja 20, 44-266 Świerklany32 4304985gimiarka@op.pl
105ŚwinnaGminny Ośrodek KulturyMieczysław KrzakWspólna 13, 34-331 Świnna502719906gok@gokswinna.ig.pl
106Tarnowskie GóryZSGHAnna MichlowiczKarola Miarki 17, 42-600 Tarnowskie Góry514265209annamichlowicz@gmail.com
107ToszekGimnazjum im. Ireny SendlerMarta BullaDworcowa 27, 44-180 Toszek721051686mmarta.bu@gmail.com
108TruskolasyZespół Szkół w TruskolasachKatarzyna BłaszczykowskaSzkolna 3, 42-134 Truskolasy34 3199054zstruskolasy@gmail.com
109TychyHokejowa Rep. Artyst. PolskichMariusz GabrekEdukacji 48, 43-100 Tychy508963939maree21@wp.pl
110UstrońMiejski Dom Kultury PrażakówkaIzabela KuśDaszyńskiego 28, 43-450 Ustroń33 8542906kusizabela@o2.pl
111Węgierska GórkaHufiec ZHP Węgierska GórkaDominika Matuszewskaos. XX-lecia IIRP 12 /1, 34-350 Węgierska Górka33 8642187dominikamatuszewska.opg@gmail.com
112WęglowiceZespół Szkół w WęglowicachGrażyna ChrząstekWęglowice 3, 42-133 Węglowice34 3104105zsweglowice@kdmnet.pl
113WieszowaŚwietlica Gminna w WieszowieKornelia SikoraBytomska 154, 42-672 Wieszowa32 2737487nela1604@o2.pl
114WilkowiceSP WILKOWICEEwa TobiczykKOŚCIELNA 10, 43-365 WILKOWICE33 8271993sekretariat@spwj.edu.pl
115WisłaWiślańskie Centrum KulturyDorota JamrozińskaPl. B. Hoffa 3, 43-460 Wisła338553447kultura@wisla.pl
116Wodzisław ŚląskiZespół Szkół Nr 2Danuta PatalitaWałowa 5, 44-300 Wodzisław Śląski32 4530144zs2@wodzislaw-slaski.pl
117Wodzisław ŚląskiWodzisławski Klub Naszej ZiemiWitold Bornikowskiśw. Jana 17, 44-300 Wodzisław Śląski501740509sztab@wb.pl
118Wodzisław ŚląskiZS nr1Joanna Franek-SzczotkaArmii Ludowej 11, 44-304 Wodzisław Śląski608295618asiafranek@vp.pl
119Wodzisław ŚląskiZespół Szkół EkonomicznychAdrianna Garbulowska-GulecSzkolna 1, 44-300 Wodzisław Śląski32 4554056szkola@ekonomik.wodzislaw.pl
120WOLA koło PSZCZYNYCENTRUM KULTURYGrażyna BalcarekPSZCZYŃSKA 82, 43-225 WOLA32 2119588centrumkultury82@interia.pl
121Wręczyca WielkaZespół SzkółAnita MazikSzkolna 11, 42-130 Wręczyca Wielka34 3170033zswreczyca@kdmnet.pl
122ZabrzeStowarzyszenie Wielka FlotaAnna TamasDworcowa 9 /16, 41-800 Zabrze730233666ania.tamas@gmail.com
123ZabrzeSzkoła Podstawowa nr 17Jagoda DługoszKorczoka 98, 41-806 Zabrze534253211program.dziecidzieciom@gmail.com
124ZawiercieMOK CentrumIwona WiklikPiastowska 1, 42-400 Zawiercie32 6724331wosp@zawiercie.eu
125ZebrzydowiceGminny Ośrodek KulturySylwester RatajczakKs. A. Janusza 21, 43-410 Zebrzydowice32 4693334gok@gok.zebrzydowice.pl
126ZwardońSKKT ZWARDOŃEwa MroczkaZwardoń 2 /B, 34-373 Zwardoń33 8646306szkolazwardon@interia.pl
127ŻarkiMGOK ŻarkiJanusz GarncarzMoniuszki 2, 42-310 Żarki506895381mgokzarki@op.pl
128ŻarnowiecZespół Szkół RCKUJOANNA WITKOWSKAKrakowska 25, 42-439 Żarnowiec32 6449080zsr.zarnowiec@poczta.fm
129ŻoryMiejski Ośrodek KulturyZbigniew KrówkaDolne Przedmieście 1, 44-240 Żory88151935840krowek@gmail.com
130ŻywiecI LO im.M.KOPERNIKAMAŁGORZATA MRÓZEKSŁOWACKIEGO 2, 34-300 ŻYWIEC33 8612113lo.wosp@gmail.com
131ŻywiecMiejskie Centrum KulturyMAREK REGELAl. Wolności 4, 34-300 Żywiec33 47511162mck@mck.zywiec